Kingsdown Calendar

<< June

July

Friday 1st July 20229:30am - 11:30amMonkey Music = Music for Babies and Toddlers
Monkey Music - Music for Babies and Toddlers – Friday 9.30-11.30 am Leader Faye Davoren Email faye.davoren@monkeymusic.co.uk 07920842050
3:00pm - 5:30pmBallet classes for children
Ballet classes for children – Friday 3.0-5.30 pm Leader Lika Burkun www.primaschoolofballet.co.uk Email: info@primaschoolofballet.co.uk
6:30pm - 10:00pm10th Ealing Boy's Boy's Brigade
Anchor Boys (5-8) 6.30 -7.45 pm Junior section (9-11) 6.30 -7.45 pm Company Section (12-14) 7.45 - 10.00 pm Senior Section (15-19) 7.45 -10.00 pm More information on www.10thealingbb.com
Saturday 2nd July 202210:00am - 12:00pmKUMON – Maths Tuition and extra English lessons for children
KUMON – Maths Tuition and extra English lessons for children – Tuesday 3.45-5.45 pm and Saturday 10.0 am-12 noon Leader Supriya Teckchandanian Email supriyatek@gmail.com 07446728318 https://www.kumon.co.uk/northfields/
Sunday 3rd July 202210:30am - 11:30amSunday Family Service
All are welcome to join with the Church family
Tuesday 5th July 20223:45pm - 5:45pmKUMON – Maths Tuition and extra English lessons for children
KUMON – Maths Tuition and extra English lessons for children Tuesday 3.45-5.45 pm and Saturday 10.0 am-12 noon Leader Supriya Teckchandanian Email supriyatek@gmail.com 07446728318 https://www.kumon.co.uk/northfields/
Wednesday 6th July 20229:30am - 12:30pmHartbeeps
Hartbeeps – Classes for Babies and Toddlers – Wednesday 9.30 am-12.30 pm Leader Lois Matthews loismatthews@live.co.uk 07901894600
4:15pm - 6:00pmKarate classes for children
Karate classes for children – Wednesday 4.15-6.0 pm Leader Christina Cattermole 07852 350208 Email christinacattermole@gmail.com
7:30pm - 8:30pmYoga classes for adults
Yoga classes for adults Wednesday 7.30-8.30 pm Leader Stefania Morosi Email ste@yogada.co.uk 07788790554
Friday 8th July 20229:30am - 11:30amMonkey Music = Music for Babies and Toddlers
Monkey Music - Music for Babies and Toddlers – Friday 9.30-11.30 am Leader Faye Davoren Email faye.davoren@monkeymusic.co.uk 07920842050
3:00pm - 5:30pmBallet classes for children
Ballet classes for children – Friday 3.0-5.30 pm Leader Lika Burkun www.primaschoolofballet.co.uk Email: info@primaschoolofballet.co.uk
6:30pm - 10:00pm10th Ealing Boy's Boy's Brigade
Anchor Boys (5-8) 6.30 -7.45 pm Junior section (9-11) 6.30 -7.45 pm Company Section (12-14) 7.45 - 10.00 pm Senior Section (15-19) 7.45 -10.00 pm More information on www.10thealingbb.com
Saturday 9th July 2022 Boy's Brigade - Sports Day
Part of 10th Ealing Boys' Brigade Company More information on www.10thealingbb.com
10:00am - 12:00pmKUMON – Maths Tuition and extra English lessons for children
KUMON – Maths Tuition and extra English lessons for children – Tuesday 3.45-5.45 pm and Saturday 10.0 am-12 noon Leader Supriya Teckchandanian Email supriyatek@gmail.com 07446728318 https://www.kumon.co.uk/northfields/
Sunday 10th July 202210:30am - 11:30amSunday Family Service
All are welcome to join with the Church family
Tuesday 12th July 20223:45pm - 5:45pmKUMON – Maths Tuition and extra English lessons for children
KUMON – Maths Tuition and extra English lessons for children Tuesday 3.45-5.45 pm and Saturday 10.0 am-12 noon Leader Supriya Teckchandanian Email supriyatek@gmail.com 07446728318 https://www.kumon.co.uk/northfields/
Wednesday 13th July 20229:30am - 12:30pmHartbeeps
Hartbeeps – Classes for Babies and Toddlers – Wednesday 9.30 am-12.30 pm Leader Lois Matthews loismatthews@live.co.uk 07901894600
4:15pm - 6:00pmKarate classes for children
Karate classes for children – Wednesday 4.15-6.0 pm Leader Christina Cattermole 07852 350208 Email christinacattermole@gmail.com
7:30pm - 8:30pmYoga classes for adults
Yoga classes for adults Wednesday 7.30-8.30 pm Leader Stefania Morosi Email ste@yogada.co.uk 07788790554
Friday 15th July 20229:30am - 11:30amMonkey Music = Music for Babies and Toddlers
Monkey Music - Music for Babies and Toddlers – Friday 9.30-11.30 am Leader Faye Davoren Email faye.davoren@monkeymusic.co.uk 07920842050
3:00pm - 5:30pmBallet classes for children
Ballet classes for children – Friday 3.0-5.30 pm Leader Lika Burkun www.primaschoolofballet.co.uk Email: info@primaschoolofballet.co.uk
Saturday 16th July 202210:00am - 12:00pmKUMON – Maths Tuition and extra English lessons for children
KUMON – Maths Tuition and extra English lessons for children – Tuesday 3.45-5.45 pm and Saturday 10.0 am-12 noon Leader Supriya Teckchandanian Email supriyatek@gmail.com 07446728318 https://www.kumon.co.uk/northfields/
Sunday 17th July 202210:30am - 11:30amSunday Family Service
All are welcome to join with the Church family
Tuesday 19th July 20223:45pm - 5:45pmKUMON – Maths Tuition and extra English lessons for children
KUMON – Maths Tuition and extra English lessons for children Tuesday 3.45-5.45 pm and Saturday 10.0 am-12 noon Leader Supriya Teckchandanian Email supriyatek@gmail.com 07446728318 https://www.kumon.co.uk/northfields/
Wednesday 20th July 20229:30am - 12:30pmHartbeeps
Hartbeeps – Classes for Babies and Toddlers – Wednesday 9.30 am-12.30 pm Leader Lois Matthews loismatthews@live.co.uk 07901894600
4:15pm - 6:00pmKarate classes for children
Karate classes for children – Wednesday 4.15-6.0 pm Leader Christina Cattermole 07852 350208 Email christinacattermole@gmail.com
7:30pm - 8:30pmYoga classes for adults
Yoga classes for adults Wednesday 7.30-8.30 pm Leader Stefania Morosi Email ste@yogada.co.uk 07788790554
Friday 22nd July 20229:30am - 11:30amMonkey Music = Music for Babies and Toddlers
Monkey Music - Music for Babies and Toddlers – Friday 9.30-11.30 am Leader Faye Davoren Email faye.davoren@monkeymusic.co.uk 07920842050
3:00pm - 5:30pmBallet classes for children
Ballet classes for children – Friday 3.0-5.30 pm Leader Lika Burkun www.primaschoolofballet.co.uk Email: info@primaschoolofballet.co.uk
Saturday 23rd July 202210:00am - 12:00pmKUMON – Maths Tuition and extra English lessons for children
KUMON – Maths Tuition and extra English lessons for children – Tuesday 3.45-5.45 pm and Saturday 10.0 am-12 noon Leader Supriya Teckchandanian Email supriyatek@gmail.com 07446728318 https://www.kumon.co.uk/northfields/
Sunday 24th July 202210:30am - 11:30amSunday Family Service
All are welcome to join with the Church family
Tuesday 26th July 20223:45pm - 5:45pmKUMON – Maths Tuition and extra English lessons for children
KUMON – Maths Tuition and extra English lessons for children Tuesday 3.45-5.45 pm and Saturday 10.0 am-12 noon Leader Supriya Teckchandanian Email supriyatek@gmail.com 07446728318 https://www.kumon.co.uk/northfields/
Wednesday 27th July 20229:30am - 12:30pmHartbeeps
Hartbeeps – Classes for Babies and Toddlers – Wednesday 9.30 am-12.30 pm Leader Lois Matthews loismatthews@live.co.uk 07901894600
4:15pm - 6:00pmKarate classes for children
Karate classes for children – Wednesday 4.15-6.0 pm Leader Christina Cattermole 07852 350208 Email christinacattermole@gmail.com
7:30pm - 8:30pmYoga classes for adults
Yoga classes for adults Wednesday 7.30-8.30 pm Leader Stefania Morosi Email ste@yogada.co.uk 07788790554
Friday 29th July 20229:30am - 11:30amMonkey Music = Music for Babies and Toddlers
Monkey Music - Music for Babies and Toddlers – Friday 9.30-11.30 am Leader Faye Davoren Email faye.davoren@monkeymusic.co.uk 07920842050
3:00pm - 5:30pmBallet classes for children
Ballet classes for children – Friday 3.0-5.30 pm Leader Lika Burkun www.primaschoolofballet.co.uk Email: info@primaschoolofballet.co.uk
Saturday 30th July 202210:00am - 12:00pmKUMON – Maths Tuition and extra English lessons for children
KUMON – Maths Tuition and extra English lessons for children – Tuesday 3.45-5.45 pm and Saturday 10.0 am-12 noon Leader Supriya Teckchandanian Email supriyatek@gmail.com 07446728318 https://www.kumon.co.uk/northfields/
Sunday 31st July 202210:30am - 11:30amSunday Family Service
All are welcome to join with the Church family
<< June